AV Shield Rd 9

Aberfeldie twilight 15th December 2016

Photo: Daniel Mammoliti & Matt Goodger

Davis Alexander M14 Run 200 33.35
Davis Alexander M14 Run 800 2:54.6h
Davis Alexander M14 Hurdles 200 42.4
Davis Alexander M14 High Jump 0 1.25m
Madison Alexander F18 High Jump 0 1.66m
Michael Alexander M40 Shot Put 0 6.66m
Michael Alexander M40 Hammer 0 12.66m
Michael Alexander M40 Triple 0 7.23m
Michael Alexander M40 Hurdles 400 01:37.4
Michael Alexander M40 High Jump 0 NM
Ruby Ali F16 Run 3000 11:25.9h
Brian Anderson M40 Run 5000 19:50.9h
Brian Anderson M40 Run 200 34.35
Brian Anderson M40 Shot Put 0 5.86m
Brian Anderson M40 Walk 3000 19:56.0h
Lachlan Attard M14 Run 3000 9:54.9h
Graeme Baynes M40 Shot Put 0 6.31m
Graeme Baynes M40 Triple 0 9.33m
Graeme Baynes M40 Run 200 28.61
Rebecca Baynes F16 Run 200 30.64
Timothy Benton M18 Run 200 24.23
Charlie Blanch MOP Run 800 2:06.6h
Charlie Blanch MOP Run 5000 16:39.1h
Andrew Boudrie MOP Hammer 0 21.11m
Ma-ReeLou’ Boyle F16 Run 200 27.78
Mitchel Brown MOP Run 5000 16:27.6h
Damien Bruneau M40 Triple 0 8.28m
Damien Bruneau M40 Run 800 2:16.1h
Damien Bruneau M40 High Jump 0 1.25m
Damien Bruneau M40 Run 5000 16:27.1h
Aidan Canham M16 Run 800 2:29.7h
Aidan Canham M16 Run 200 25.41
Brendan Canham MOP Run 800 2:22.8h
Brendan Canham MOP Run 200 24.78
Mark Carey M40 Run 800 2:30.2h
Domenico condello M40 Run 200 26.79
Harvey Connor MOP Triple 0 14.21m
Harvey Connor MOP Run 200 23.7
Jackson Connor M18 Run 200 25.46
Jackson Connor M18 Hammer 0 19.08m
John Cooper M40 Run 800 2:56.1h
John Cooper M40 Run 200 31.04
John Cooper M40 Shot Put 0 6.88m
Michael Coventry MOP Run 200 24.89
Madison Crook F20 Walk 3000 24:28.9h
Rachel D’Andrea F20 Run 200 28.97
Hayelom Dawit MOP Run 800 2:06.8h
Hayelom Dawit MOP Run 5000 17:29.8h
Chiara Dickins F16 Run 200 30
Chiara Dickins F16 Shot Put 0 9.15m
Chiara Dickins F16 High Jump 0 1.30m
Chiara Dickins F16 Run 800 2:47.0h
Montana Djatschenko F16 Triple 0 10.87m
Montana Djatschenko F16 Hammer 0 14.53m
Montana Djatschenko F16 Run 200 26.95
Montana Djatschenko F16 Hurdles 400 75.6
Adem Dogan M18 Run 200 24.34
Mark Donahoo M40 Walk 3000 19:49.9h
Jeremy Drake MOP Run 5000 15:39.9h
Emelia Eagling-Every F20 Run 800 2:28.4h
Jannik Ernst M14 High Jump 0 1.30m
Jannik Ernst M14 Run 800 2:32.1h
Jannik Ernst M14 Hurdles 200 37.12
Denis Finnegan MOP Triple 0 15.47m
Molly Gallagher F16 High Jump 0 1.45m
Molly Gallagher F16 Run 800 2:31.9h
Molly Gallagher F16 Shot Put 0 7.11m
Masoud Ghasabani MOP High Jump 0 1.96m
Mark Giglio M40 Shot Put 0 5.97m
Mark Giglio M40 Run 200 24.5
Dharmanjot Gill F18 Shot Put 0 11.73m
Dharmanjot Gill F18 Run 200 29.82
Dharmanjot Gill F18 High Jump 0 1.40m
Antonio Giuliani M40 Run 5000 18:16.7h
keely goggin FOP Hurdles 400 83.54
keely goggin FOP Run 200 30.29
Matthew Goodger MOP Run 800 3:17.6h
Matthew Goodger MOP Run 5000 28:14.1h
Jamie Grech M14 Run 200 26.23
Jade Guglielmino M16 Run 200 31.99
Jade Guglielmino M16 High Jump 0 1.10m
Lisa Gunn FOP Run 800 3:17.9h
Emilie Guy F20 Run 800 2:17.3h
Sarah Guy F20 Run 800 2:35.5h
Melissa Hardiman FOP Hammer 0 15.24m
Melissa Hardiman FOP Shot Put 0 3.68m
Melissa Hardiman FOP Run 800 4:01.0h
Mark Harper M40 Run 200 23.73
Danny Hawksworth MOP Shot Put 0 6.33m
Stephanie Higham FOP Run 200 30.43
Stephanie Higham FOP Run 800 2:31.5h
Shanelle Hodgkinson F16 Run 200 28.5
Dominic Hoskins MOP Run 200 23.96
Dominic Hoskins MOP Run 800 2:06.5h
Rachel Jackson F16 Run 200 29.48
Rachel Jackson F16 Run 800 2:54.0h
Alwyn Jones MOP Triple 0 15.40m
Alwyn Jones MOP Shot Put 0 9.43m
David Jones M40 Run 800 3:03.1h
Jeffrey Jones M40 Run 800 2:47.5h
Jeffrey Jones M40 Run 5000 17:47.8h
Marina Jurjevic FOP Run 5000 19:55.6h
Segujja Kakembo MOP Run 200 23.36
Lex Kananghinis F16 Hammer 0 16.33m
Manjit Kaur FOP Run 800 3:50.1h
Manjit Kaur FOP Shot Put 0 6.80m
Zara Keca F20 Triple 0 NM
Zara Keca F20 Run 200 26.35
Corinne Kilpatrick F18 Run 800 2:34.1h
Christian Knox M14 Hurdles 200 43.2
Christian Knox M14 Walk 1500 DQ
Christian Knox M14 Run 800 2:52.2h
Christian Knox M14 Run 200 34.4
Christian Knox M14 Walk 3000 18:30.8h
Duncan Knox M40 Walk 3000 19:54.2h
Duncan Knox M40 Shot Put 0 6.91m
Madelene Koeleman F20 Run 200 27.23
Yvette Koso F20 Run 200 26.59
Yvette Koso F20 Hurdles 400 67
Erin Kypreos F16 Hurdles 200 32.79
Erin Kypreos F16 Run 200 28.28
Eduardo Lakusa M16 Run 200 24.76
Mitchell Leach M16 Shot Put 0 9.45m
Mitchell Leach M16 Run 200 24.57
Chris Lim MOP Run 200 23.13
Junior Mabia M16 Run 200 22.47
Daniel Mammoliti M16 Run 200 24.47
Daniel Mammoliti M16 Run 800 2:27.7h
Rocky Mammoliti M40 Run 800 2:40.3h
Rocky Mammoliti M40 Run 200 26.9
Joanna Margiolis FOP Hammer 0 13.73m
Joanna Margiolis FOP Shot Put 0 6.18m
Demi Marston F16 Run 200 29.97
Demi Marston F16 Run 800 2:38.7h
Orla McCarthy F14 Shot Put 0 7.29m
Christian McFarland – Ravanell M16 Run 200 22.97
Stella Mcnamara FOP Run 200 27.32
Stella Mcnamara FOP Hurdles 400 64.51
Lachlan Menara M18 Triple 0 13.10m
Lachlan Menara M18 Run 200 24.55
Catherine Mendes F18 Hammer 0 17.19m
Catherine Mendes F18 Run 200 25.71
Jennifer Mendes F18 Run 200 27.28
Jennifer Mendes F18 Hurdles 400 70.16
Louise Mendes F18 Hammer 0 50.33m
Louise Mendes F18 Shot Put 0 11.97m
Affinity Miller F20 Run 200 29.79
Affinity Miller F20 Run 800 2:34.8h
Christopher Mitrevski MOP Shot Put 0 7.46m
Emily Mizis F18 Run 800 2:26.1h
Zach Mottram M18 Run 5000 16:26.1h
Zach Mottram M18 Run 800 2:11.5h
Stephen Murphy M40 Run 200 40.29
Stephen Murphy M40 Run 5000 22:39.8h
Stephen Murphy M40 Shot Put 0 4.91m
Stephen Murphy M40 Walk 3000 20:24.9h
Stephen Murphy M40 Run 800 3:08.8h
Joshua Ojamiren MOP Run 200 24.17
Ayo Ore MOP Triple 0 NM
Meggan O’Riley FOP Triple 0 12.88m
Benan Oztorun MOP Triple 0 13.13m
Benan Oztorun MOP Run 200 23.97
Teos Papafotiou M18 Run 200 24.13
Hayley Phillips F18 High Jump 0 1.66m
Ruby Pizzo F16 Triple 0 11.42m
Ruby Pizzo F16 Hurdles 200 30.86
Emily Portaro F14 Triple 0 10.72m
Emily Portaro F14 Hurdles 200 32.25
Emily Portaro F14 Shot Put 0 6.08m
Kwame Porter MOP Hurdles 400 56.22
Kwame Porter MOP Run 200 23.4
Bianca Puglisi F16 Run 800 2:27.5h
Bianca Puglisi F16 Run 3000 11:00.3h
Colin Ritchie M40 Run 200 25.88
Colin Ritchie M40 High Jump 0 1.45m
Colin Ritchie M40 Shot Put 0 7.98m
Allison Rogers F18 Run 3000 10:24.3h
Nathan Ryan MOP Run 200 24.02
Byron Sanford M16 Run 3000 10:27.5h
Mason Scott M18 Run 3000 9:11.8h
thomas skinner MOP Run 200 27.24
Matthew Sostaric M18 Run 800 2:06.7h
Jose Sullivan FOP Run 800 2:24.4h
Muse Tesema MOP Run 5000 16:12.3h
Muse Tesema MOP Run 800 2:00.6h
Matthew Tonge MOP Run 800 2:01.4h
Steven Townsend M40 Shot Put 0 8.97m
Steven Townsend M40 Run 200 31.46
Steven Townsend M40 Run 800 2:46.7h
Athan Tsoulos M16 Run 3000 9:59.0h
Athan Tsoulos M16 Run 800 2:21.9h
Annie Vasili F18 High Jump 0 1.45m
Ethan Williams M16 Run 200 25.84
Harrison Williams M18 High Jump 0 2.01m
Harrison Williams M18 Run 200 23.23
Jonathan Woodman MOP Run 5000 17:20.7h
Adrian Wrout M40 Run 800 2:36.3h
Adrian Wrout M40 Run 5000 19:49.9h
James Wrout MOP Run 800 2:04.1h
Steph Yeung F18 Run 200 29.61
Isabel Young F16 Run 5000 18:38.2h