AV Shield Rd 5 Werribee

All Essendon results

Photos: Jennifer Mendes, Keely Goggin, Arthur & Janine

Davis Alexander M14 Triple Jump 0 9.67m
Davis Alexander M14 High Jump 0 1.25m
Michael Alexander M40 Run 200 32.61
Michael Alexander M40 Triple Jump 0 6.60m
Michael Alexander M40 Hurdles 400 01:37.3
Michael Alexander M40 High Jump 0 1.30m
Brian Anderson M40 Run 200 35.1
Brian Anderson M40 Run 800 2:43.8h
Brian Anderson M40 Shot Put 0 6.07m
Brian Anderson M40 Walk 3000 19:04.5h
Lachlan Attard M14 Run 200 28.51
Lachlan Attard M14 Run 800 2:25.6h
Lachlan Attard M14 Run 3000 12:03.9h
Shannon Bain M18 Hammer 0 30.15m
Graeme Baynes M40 Run 200 30.58
Graeme Baynes M40 Shot Put 0 6.56m
Graeme Baynes M40 Triple Jump 0 8.11m
Graeme Baynes M40 Run 800 3:02.8h
Rebecca Baynes F16 Run 200 31.1
Sebastien Bell-Bartels M16 Run 800 2:14.6h
Ma-ReeLou’ Boyle F16 Run 200 28.89
Matthew Burkhardt M18 Triple Jump 0 12.42m
Matthew Burkhardt M18 Run 200 26.14
Aidan Canham M16 Run 800 2:38.8h
Aidan Canham M16 Run 200 26.87
Brendan Canham MOP Run 800 2:34.7h
Brendan Canham MOP Run 200 25.12
Mark Carey M40 Run 800 2:32.7h
Domenico condello M40 Run 200 27.73
Michael Coventry MOP Run 200 26.22
Hayelom Dawit MOP Run 800 2:09.4h
Chiara Dickins F16 Run 200 29.5
Montana Djatschenko F16 Hammer 0 14.39m
Montana Djatschenko F16 Triple Jump 0 10.04m
Montana Djatschenko F16 Run 200 27.67
Montana Djatschenko F16 Hurdles 400 78.67
Mark Donahoo M40 Walk 3000 15:54.8h
Arron Downes M40 Shot Put 0 8.99m
Jackson Dunham M18 High Jump 0 1.70m
Molly Gallagher F16 High Jump 0 1.50m
Molly Gallagher F16 Shot Put 0 7.50m
Nathan Gallagher M16 Triple Jump 0 9.88m
Nathan Gallagher M16 Run 800 2:23.5h
Mark Giglio M40 Shot Put 0 6.26m
Mark Giglio M40 Run 200 24.94
keely goggin FOP Run 200 30.99
keely goggin FOP Triple Jump 0 8.07m
keely goggin FOP Shot Put 0 6.31m
Matthew Goodger MOP Run 5000 32:00.3h
Matthew Goodger MOP Run 800 3:38.1h
Jade Guglielmino M40? Run 200 34.1
Marcus Guglielmino M18 Run 200 24.58
Melissa Hardiman FOP Hammer 0 13.86m
Melissa Hardiman FOP Run 5000 28:19.5h
Melissa Hardiman FOP Shot Put 0 4.03m
Danny Hawksworth MOP Run 800 2:40.3h
Danny Hawksworth MOP Shot Put 0 5.96m
Danny Hawksworth MOP Hammer 0 11.82m
Kevin Healy M14 Run 200 38.97
Kevin Healy M14 Triple Jump 0 7.53m
Kevin Healy M14 Shot Put 0 9.66m
Kevin Healy M14 Hammer 0 35.23m
Shanelle Hodgkinson F16 Run 200 30.06
Dominic Hoskins MOP Run 200 24.22
Alwyn Jones MOP Shot Put 0 7.41m
Alwyn Jones MOP Triple Jump 0 14.79m
Jeffrey Jones M40 Run 5000 19:10.8h
Lex Kananghinis F16 Hammer 0 16.64m
Lex Kananghinis F16 Triple Jump 0 9.66m
Christian Knox M14 Walk 1500 11:20.2h
Christian Knox M14 Run 200 33.99
Christian Knox M14 Run 800 3:07.8h
Christian Knox M14 Triple Jump 0 7.57m
Duncan Knox M40 Triple Jump 0 7.47m
Duncan Knox M40 Run 5000 25:24.3h
Duncan Knox M40 Walk 3000 19:03.6h
Jara Konteh M18 Run 200 23
Yvette Koso F20 Shot Put 0 6.83m
Erin Kypreos F16 Run 200 29.05
Eduardo Lakusa M16 Run 200 23.69
Nina Lawson F18 Run 200 29.13
Mitchell Leach M16 Shot Put 0 10.28m
Junior Mabia M16 Run 200 23.13
Joanna Margiolis FOP Shot Put 0 6.11m
Joanna Margiolis FOP Run 200 36.41
Alexandra Marin F18 Run 200 31.65
Stella Mcnamara FOP Run 200 27.96
Gregory Mitchell MOP Run 200 23.79
Sayed Morris-4731 MOP Run 200 23.19
Zach Mottram M18 Run 800 2:18.9h
Zach Mottram M18 Run 5000 18:11.7h
Stephen Murphy M40 Run 800 3:28.1h
Stephen Murphy M40 Walk 3000 19:53.0h
Stephen Murphy M40 Shot Put 0 NM
Stephen Murphy M40 Run 5000 24:57.4h
Emily Newton F14 Triple Jump 0 8.29m
Emily Newton F14 Shot Put 0 6.74m
Emily Newton F14 Run 200 31.17
Emily Newton F14 High Jump 0 1.20m
Emily Newton F14 Hurdles 200 46.82
Joshua Ojamiren MOP Run 200 25
Ayo Ore MOP Triple Jump 0 13.62m
Luca Pilotto M14 Run 800 2:33.9h
Ruby Pizzo F16 Triple Jump 0 10.62m
Emily Portaro F14 Hurdles 200 34.64
Emily Portaro F14 Triple Jump 0 10.42m
Emily Portaro F14 High Jump 0 1.30m
Kwame Porter MOP Hurdles 400 57.02
Bianca Puglisi F16 Run 3000 11:30.0h
Bianca Puglisi F16 Run 800 2:28.1h
Cody Rodwell M18 High Jump 0 1.85m
Cody Rodwell M18 Run 200 23.18
Cody Rodwell M18 Shot Put 0 11.45m
Colm Rothery M40 Run 800 2:34.0h
Nathan Ryan MOP Run 200 DQ
Byron Sanford M16 Triple Jump 0 10.24m
Byron Sanford M16 High Jump 0 1.40m
Vishnu Satish M16 Run 800 2:25.8h
Vishnu Satish M16 Triple Jump 0 10.84m
Vishnu Satish M16 Run 200 24.69
Mikeala Selaidinakos F20 Run 200 27.91
Shazin Sharafuddeen M18 Run 200 28.05
Matthew Sostaric M18 Run 800 2:08.2h
Jack Tat M14 Run 200 34.69
Asmelash Tesema MOP Run 800 2:07.7h
Muse Tesema MOP Run 800 2:07.3h
Matthew Tomkins MOP Run 800 2:11.6h
Athan Tsoulos M16 Run 800 2:31.8h
Athan Tsoulos M16 Run 3000 10:31.9h
Ines Vandame F16 Run 200 27.99
Ines Vandame F16 Hurdles 200 33.8
Annie Vasili F18 High Jump 0 1.50m
Gabriel Veljanovski M16 Run 200 30.14
Spase Veljanovski M40 Run 800 2:57.7h
Spase Veljanovski M40 Run 200 30.7
Malcolm Wellington M40 Run 5000 21:01.2h
Ethan Williams M16 Run 200 26.35
Harrison Williams M18 Run 200 24.3
Harrison Williams M18 High Jump 0 1.90m
Jack Wilson MOP Run 200 24.65
Devan Workman M18 Hurdles 400 63.18
Devan Workman M18 Run 200 25.55