AV Shield Rd 7

Hoppers Crossing 3rd December 2016

Some youngsters in Canberra for Australian All Schools

Liam Adams MOP Run 5000 18:32.8h
Davis Alexander M14 Triple Jump 0 8.06m
Davis Alexander M14 Run 200 31.6h
Davis Alexander M14 Run 800 2:49.1h
Davis Alexander M14 High Jump 0 1.30m
Davis Alexander M14 Hurdles 200 32.7h
Michael Alexander M40 Hurdles 400 01:32.5
Michael Alexander M40 High Jump 0 1.30m
Michael Alexander M40 Hammer 0 15.77m
Michael Alexander M40 Run 200 30.6h
Michael Alexander M40 Shot Put 0 6.66m
Michael Alexander M40 Triple Jump 0 7.12m
Ruby Ali F16 Run 3000 11:46.5h
Brian Anderson M40 Walk 3000 DQ
Brian Anderson M40 Run 800 2:39.8h
Brian Anderson M40 Run 200 33.3h
Brian Anderson M40 Shot Put 0 5.66m
Lachlan Attard M14 Run 800 2:15.4h
Lachlan Attard M14 Triple Jump 0 7.66m
Graeme Baynes M40 Triple Jump 0 8.69m
Graeme Baynes M40 Run 200 28.6h
Graeme Baynes M40 Shot Put 0 6.59m
Rebecca Baynes F16 Run 200 30.1h
Andrew Boudrie MOP Run 200 22.4h
Ma-ReeLou’ Boyle F16 Run 200 27.2h
Damien Bruneau M40 Run 5000 16:44.3h
Roland Burke MOP Run 5000 18:26.8h
Matthew Burkhardt M18 Run 200 24.1h
Matthew Burkhardt M18 Triple Jump 0 12.33m
Brendan Canham MOP Run 800 2:25.7h
Brendan Canham MOP Run 200 24.3h
Mark Carey M40 Run 800 2:29.0h
Harvey Connor MOP Triple Jump 0 14.13m
Harvey Connor MOP Run 200 DQ
John Cooper M40 Shot Put 0 7.80m
John Cooper M40 Run 200 30.5h
Michael Coventry MOP Run 200 24.7h
Hayelom Dawit MOP Run 5000 17:12.2h
Chiara Dickins F16 Triple Jump 0 9.03m
Chiara Dickins F16 High Jump 0 1.35m
Chiara Dickins F16 Run 800 2:46.9h
Chiara Dickins F16 Run 200 29.2h
Mark Donahoo M40 Walk 3000 15:21.9h
Arron Downes M40 Shot Put 0 8.92m
Arron Downes M40 Run 200 24.4h
Jackson Dunham M18 High Jump 0 1.77m
Amy Filipovic F16 Run 200 54.4h
Denis Finnegan MOP Triple Jump 0 14.92m
Molly Gallagher F16 High Jump 0 1.50m
Molly Gallagher F16 Shot Put 0 7.37m
Mark Giglio M40 Run 200 23.7h
Mark Giglio M40 Shot Put 0 6.78m
Antonio Giuliani M40 Run 5000 19:19.7h
keely goggin FOP Run 200 30.1h
keely goggin FOP Triple Jump 0 8.11m
Matthew Goodger MOP Run 800 3:19.4h
Matthew Goodger MOP Run 5000 30:50.5h
Jamie Grech M14 Run 200 25.5h
Emilie Guy F20 Run 800 2:18.8h
Sarah Guy F20 Run 800 2:31.5h
Danny Hawksworth MOP Run 800 2:31.7h
Danny Hawksworth MOP Shot Put 0 5.54m
Kevin Healy M14 Shot Put 0 9.56m
Kevin Healy M14 Run 800 3:04.9h
Kevin Healy M14 Hammer 0 32.87m
Kevin Healy M14 Triple Jump 0 7.68m
Kevin Healy M14 Run 200 35.6h
Aaron Heaney M40 Run 5000 21:11.7h
Shanelle Hodgkinson F16 Run 200 29.0h
Dominic Hoskins MOP Run 200 22.9h
David Jones M40 Run 5000 23:58.3h
Jeffrey Jones M40 Run 5000 18:32.5h
Jeffrey Jones M40 Run 800 2:38.2h
Lachlan Jorgensen M16 Hammer 0 26.36m
Zara Keca F20 Run 200 25.6h
Zara Keca F20 High Jump 0 1.50m
Zara Keca F20 Triple Jump 0 11.47m
Christian Knox M14 Triple Jump 0 15.10m
Christian Knox M14 Walk 1500 10:51.8h
Christian Knox M14 Run 200 33.4h
Christian Knox M14 Run 800 3:09.8h
Christian Knox M14 Shot Put 0 5.12m
Duncan Knox M40 Triple Jump 0 8.06m
Duncan Knox M40 Walk 3000 17:47.4h
Madelene Koeleman F20 Run 200 26.0h
Yvette Koso F20 Run 200 25.7h
Erin Kypreos F16 Hurdles 200 31.5h
Eduardo Lakusa M16 Run 200 24.1h
Mitchell Leach M16 Shot Put 0 10.11m
Mitchell Leach M16 Run 200 24.0h
Alexandra Marin F18 Run 200 30.8h
Stella Mcnamara FOP Hurdles 400 63.88
Stella Mcnamara FOP Run 200 26.1h
Lachlan Menara M18 Triple Jump 0 13.48m
Affinity Miller F20 Run 200 29.4h
Affinity Miller F20 Run 800 2:36.6h
Gregory Mitchell MOP Run 200 22.1h
Saye Morris M18 Run 200 22.79
Emily Newton F14 Run 200 53.4h
Emily Newton F14 Hurdles 200 39.1h
Meggan O’Riley FOP Triple Jump 0 12.79m
Hayley Phillips F18 High Jump 0 1.67m
Luca Pilotto M14 Run 800 2:30.9h
Emily Portaro F14 Triple Jump 0 10.67m
Emily Portaro F14 Shot Put 0 5.82m
Emily Portaro F14 Hurdles 200 32.6h
Emily Portaro F14 High Jump 0 1.35m
Kwame Porter MOP Hurdles 400 56.76
Bianca Puglisi F16 Run 800 2:25.3h
Bianca Puglisi F16 Run 3000 11:25.5h
Erin Rayner FOP Run 800 2:22.8h
Lachlan Rayner MOP Run 800 2:02.0h
Colin Ritchie M40 Shot Put 0 8.43m
Colin Ritchie M40 High Jump 0 1.55m
Colin Ritchie M40 Run 200 25.1h
Cody Rodwell M18 High Jump 0 1.82m
Cody Rodwell M18 Run 200 21.8h
Cody Rodwell M18 Shot Put 0 10.67m
Colm Rothery M40 Run 800 2:29.3h
Colm Rothery M40 Run 200 31.6h
Byron Sanford M16 Run 3000 10:54.8h
Byron Sanford M16 Triple Jump 0 9.96m
Byron Sanford M16 High Jump 0 1.40m
Matthew Sostaric M18 Run 800 2:09.2h
Jack Tat M14 Run 800 2:52.9h
Jack Tat M14 Run 200 30.8h
Asmelash Tesema MOP Run 5000 17:20.9h
Muse Tesema MOP Run 5000 16:56.7h
Muse Tesema MOP Run 800 2:05.8h
Matthew Tonge MOP Run 800 2:07.5h
Athan Tsoulos M16 Run 800 2:21.0h
Athan Tsoulos M16 Run 3000 10:32.2h
Gabriel Veljanovski M16 Triple Jump 0 8.89m
Gabriel Veljanovski M16 Run 200 27.4h
Gabriel Veljanovski M16 Shot Put 0 8.68m
Spase Veljanovski M40 Run 200 27.9h
Spase Veljanovski M40 Shot Put 0 6.83m
John (Jack) Warrick M14 Shot Put 0 8.38m
Ethan Williams M16 Run 200 25.9h
Charlotte Wilson FOP Run 5000 20:22.8h
James Wrout MOP Run 800 2:10.0h
Xavier Young M14 Run 200 28.8h
Xavier Young M14 High Jump 0 1.30m
Xavier Young M14 Run 800 2:42.7h