AV Shield Rd 4

All Essendon results at Werribee

Ruby Ali F16 Run 1500 5:31.1h
Lachlan Attard M14 Discus 0 13.22m
Lachlan Attard M14 Run 100 14.28
Lachlan Attard M14 Run 1500 4:44.4h
Shannon Bain M18 Discus 0 38.69m
Graeme Baynes M40 Long Jump 0 4.13m
Graeme Baynes M40 Run 400 71.46
Rebecca Baynes F16 Run 100 14.9
Nicholas Benca MOP Run 1500 4:16.2h
Ma-ReeLou’ Boyle F16 Run 100 13.6
Matthew Burkhardt M18 Run 100 11.92
Matthew Burkhardt M18 Long Jump 0 6.13m
Matthew Burkhardt M18 Javelin 0 28.00m
JUDE CAM M16 Hurdles 100 14.99
JUDE CAM M16 Run 100 NT
Mark Carey M40 Run 1500 5:19.9h
Harvey Connor MOP Long Jump 0 6.60m
Harvey Connor MOP Run 100 11.74
John Cooper M40 Run 400 72.57
John Cooper M40 Discus 0 18.51m
John Cooper M40 Javelin 0 19.83m
Brooklyn Coppins F14 Run 100 15.17
Hayelom Dawit MOP Run 1500 4:25.5h
Amy Filipovic F16 Run 100 13.32
Elizabeth French FOP Run 1500 5:01.4h
Molly Gallagher F16 Javelin 0 16.22m
Molly Gallagher F16 Run 400 72.06
Nathan Gallagher M16 Discus 0 17.09m
Dharmanjot Gill F18 Javelin 0 27.75m
Dharmanjot Gill F18 Discus 0 38.33m
Dharmanjot Gill F18 Run 100 13.82
keely goggin FOP Run 100 14.79
keely goggin FOP Javelin 0 12.37m
keely goggin FOP Run 400 76.15
keely goggin FOP Long Jump 0 3.50m
Jade Guglielmino M40 Run 100 15.21
Jade Guglielmino M40 Run 400 76.78
Marcus Guglielmino M18 Run 100 12.28
Marcus Guglielmino M18 Run 400 57.5
Melissa Hardiman FOP Discus 0 13.59m
Melissa Hardiman FOP Run 1500 7:46.8h
Danny Hawksworth MOP Walk 2000 12:22.7h
Danny Hawksworth MOP Javelin 0 33.01m
Danny Hawksworth MOP Run 400 65.92
Danny Hawksworth MOP Run 1500 4:53.7h
Danny Hawksworth MOP Discus 0 17.23m
Aaron Heaney M40 Steeple 3000 14:40.0h
Dominic Hoskins MOP Run 400 51.81
Dylan Jones MOP Discus 0 39.75m
Lachlan Jorgensen M16 Run 100 12.04
Lachlan Jorgensen M16 Long Jump 0 5.31m
Lachlan Jorgensen M16 Discus 0 29.86m
Marina Jurjevic FOP Run 1500 5:38.1h
Christian Knox M14 Run 400 81.27
Christian Knox M14 Steeple 2000 9:22.1h
Christian Knox M14 Javelin 0 12.19m
Christian Knox M14 Run 100 15.27
Duncan Knox M40 Walk 2000 12:06.8h
Duncan Knox M40 Long Jump 0 3.30m
Duncan Knox M40 Run 400 75.79
Duncan Knox M40 Javelin 0 30.53m
Eduardo Lakusa M16 Run 100 12.57
Nina Lawson F18 Run 100 13.24
James Mahoney M16 Discus 0 17.98m
James Mahoney M16 Long Jump 0 4.14m
Daniel Mammoliti M16 Run 100 11.8
Rocky Mammoliti M40 Run 1500 5:36.2h
Joanna Margiolis FOP Run 100 16.71
Joanna Margiolis FOP Walk 2000 15:27.3h
Joanna Margiolis FOP Discus 0 16.58m
Joanna Margiolis FOP Javelin 0 25.64m
Orla McCarthy F14 Discus 0 17.59m
Donald McLaren M40 Discus 0 16.63m
Donald McLaren M40 Javelin 0 16.84m
Justin Mclaren MOP Run 400 79.32
Justin Mclaren MOP Run 1500 5:47.2h
Lachlan Menara M18 Long Jump 0 6.48m
Lachlan Menara M18 Run 100 11.96
Jennifer Mendes F18 Run 400 63.48
Jennifer Mendes F18 Run 100 13.26
Zach Mottram M18 Run 1500 4:35.8h
Stephen Murphy M40 Run 100 18.93
Stephen Murphy M40 Run 400 89.3
Stephen Murphy M40 Javelin 0 13.39m
Stephen Murphy M40 Run 1500 6:21.3h
Stephen Murphy M40 Long Jump 0 2.22m
Stephen Murphy M40 Walk 2000 12:34.8h
Stephen Murphy M40 Discus 0 13.93m
Emily Newton F14 Run 100 14.96
Emily Newton F14 Discus 0 14.37m
Emily Newton F14 Long Jump 0 4.03m
Toby O’Brien MOP Run 1500 3:59.5h
Emily Portaro F14 Run 400 69.47
Emily Portaro F14 Long Jump 0 4.63m
Kwame Porter MOP Run 400 51.08
Bianca Puglisi F16 Run 1500 5:02.8h
Owen Reynolds M18 Run 400 56.11
Cody Rodwell M18 Discus 0 39.10m
Cody Rodwell M18 Long Jump 0 6.30m
Cody Rodwell M18 Run 100 11.37
Cody Rodwell M18 Javelin 0 41.54m
Byron Sanford M16 Long Jump 0 4.90m
Byron Sanford M16 Run 1500 4:53.4h
Matthew Sostaric M18 Run 1500 4:34.3h
tom sullivan MOP Run 400 49.63
Asmelash Tesema MOP Run 1500 4:26.3h
Muse Tesema MOP Run 1500 4:18.2h
Matthew Tomkins MOP Run 1500 4:21.8h
Justijana Tonti-Filippini FOP Walk 2000 12:28.9h
Ines Vandame F16 Run 100 14.24
Gabriel Veljanovski M16 Javelin 0 18.30m
Gabriel Veljanovski M16 Long Jump 0 4.30m
Gabriel Veljanovski M16 Run 400 68.86
Gabriel Veljanovski M16 Run 100 13.62
Spase Veljanovski M40 Run 100 13.73
Spase Veljanovski M40 Javelin 0 21.41m
Spase Veljanovski M40 Run 400 67.18
Malcolm Wellington M40 Run 400 71.89
Malcolm Wellington M40 Run 1500 5:27.9h
Molly Wellington FOP Steeple 3000 14:47.7h
Ethan Williams M16 Run 400 59.76
Ethan Williams M16 Run 100 NT
Harrison Williams M18 Long Jump 0 6.62m
Jack Wilson MOP Run 400 52.01
Devan Workman M18 Run 100 11.99